Среда, 03 апреля 2019 17:00

Результаты школьной олимпиады

Автор  Шалагина Е.Е.
Оцените материал
(1 Голосовать)

Г. НОВОСИБИРСК

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Кривошеев Марк  Владимирович №40
25
5
Новиков Матвей Алексеевич НКРУ
40
68
Кириллов Александр Евгеньевич НКРУ
5
-
Жилкин Алексей Андреевич №4
5
-
Скоробогатова Вероника Денисовна №168
20
-
Маланин Евгений Павлович №187
55
25
Воронин Илья Юрьевич НКРУ
23
79
Губина Анастасия Александровна Лицей
40
-
Андреева Татьяна Олеговна №211
22
-
Яцкулев Данил Олегович №8
33
-
Вахов Дмитрий Павлович №168
43
-
Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич №168
10
-
Захаров  Дмитрий Сергеевич №17
0
-
Серикбаев Георгий Русланович №168
28
-
Мостовой Вадим Евгеньевич №211
17
-
Сапранков Матвей Михайлович №168
43
-
Крачков Дмитрий Денисович №211
43
-
Романов Владислав Александрович №17
18
44
Гилев Никита Андреевич №211
63
-
Выскубов Марк Анатольевич НКРУ
62
57
Михановский Андрей Игоревич №168
10
-
Терентьев Михаил Алексеевич №51
32
45
Вершков Никита Сергеевич НКРУ
13
-
Цой Кирилл Михайлович №211
68
-
Грушецкий Геннадий Алексеевич №70
40
41
Полежаев Иван Владимирович №168
40
-
Барышев Никита Евгеньевич №168
65
-
Железкин Сергей Александрович №2 76 19
Шашков Прохор Евгеньевич Гимназия 1 Ханты-Мансийска
65
63
Лисичкина Полина Александровна Новотырышкинская
28
50
Логинов Кирилл  Сергеевич НКРУ
-
41
Леонов Илья Сергеевич НКРУ
-
40
Юрина Ирина Леонидовна №187
-
43
Солдаткин Максим Юрьевич №211
-
90
Данилин Александр Александрович №17
-
13
Старыгин Сергей Евгеньевич №211
-
62

Г. КАРАСУК

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Бухмиллер Антон Борисович  №2 Карасук
55
58
Васюкова Любовь Анатольевна №176 Карасук
85
-
Сухонос Егор Артемович №5 Карасук
65
40
Бакаляс Никита Романович №5 Карасук
60
80
Завгородняя Полина Игоревна №176 Карасук
55
26
Саидмуратов Алишер Самиевич Октябрьская Ш
85
45
Едапина Валерия Андреевна №176 Карасук
90
-
Белодедов Никита Анатольевич №2 Карасук
85
54
Пастьян Татьяна Владимировна №176 Карасук
70
69
Тамбовская Виктория Сергеевна №176 Карасук
60
-
Сидоренко Алена Владимировна Бурла
60
42
Горбатюк Александра Сергеевна №176 Карасук
50
51
Лебедев Владимир Сергеевич №176 Карасук
88
42
Фадеева Дарья Евгеньевна №176 Карасук
43
63
Панасенко Дарья Александровна №176 Карасук
5
60
Кожегалденов Ильяс Костанович Бурла
45
64
Баранников Дмитрий Алексеевич №176 Карасук
50
38
Горбунов Анатолий Валерьевич Бурла
95
-
Самусенок Дарья Владимировна №176 Карасук
95
78
Селезнева Яна Олеговна №176 Карасук
46
63
Сидоренко Виктория Владимировна Бурла
48
32
Иноземцев Алексей Алексеевич №176 Карасук
71
75
Минулин Тимур Раильевич №176 Карасук
63
64
Отрешко Иван Тимофеевич №176 Карасук
47
67
Авжанова Алина Ержасовна №176 Карасук
40
48
Иванова Алина Сергеевна №176 Карасук
95
75

Г. КУПИНО

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Больнова Татьяна Алексеевна МКОУ СОШ№105
95
25
Климцев Павел Александрович МБОУ лицей №2
45
42
Бель Валерия Евгеньевна МКОУ Благовещенская
85
59
Горбань Дмитрий Витальевич №105
70
44
Тюменцев Михаил Алесандрович Лицей №2
85
57
Кокоткин Александр Николаевич Лицей №2
41
68
Купина Анастасия Александровна Камышенская Ш
73
46
Назыров Алексей Александрович Лицей №2
45
72
Менщикова Полина Юрьевна №148
80
5
Дмитрюк Максим Иванович №105
55
54
Молчанов Сергей Евгеньевич Лицей №2
90
51
Деревянченко Полина Сергеевна Лицей №2
85
91
Федченко Константин Алексеевич Лицей №2
47
66
Пархоменко Илья Алексеевич Метелевская Ш
20
1

Г. СЕВЕРСК

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Веснин Роман Иванович №90
0
1
Угрюмова Инна Дмитриевна №90
20
-
Салангина Алена Владимировна №87
18
-
Карбышева Виктория Владимировна №90
25
-
Паршаков Дмитрий Васильевич №87
10
-
Малышев Данил Дмитриевивич №90
25
-
Втюрин Егор Тимурович №90
-
10
Бровкин Андрей Сергеевич №87
20
5
Полотнянко Артем Алексеевич №87
-
15
Михель Игорь Олегович №90
-
2
Гук Николай Сергеевич №87
8
40

Г. КРАСНОЗЁРСК

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Габелкова Лада Алексеевна СОШ №2
80
-
Ковалев Эдуард Дмитреевич СОШ №2
40
16
Максименко Дарья Сергеевна Колыбельская
80
-
Милованов Александр Александрович МКОУ Половинска СОШ
80
55
Сапрунов Сергей Валентинович СОШ №2
90
-
Кривошей Игорь Дмитриевич СОШ №2
85
-
Кригерт Николай Викторович СОШ №2
90
37
Альясова Салтанат Сарбаевна Колыбельская
78
-

Г. ТОГУЧИН

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Елисеева Алена Юрьевна Киикская
41
-
Васильченко Анастасия Евгеньевна Киикская
10
4
Кожевников Алексей Вадимович ТСОШ№1
45
47
Пимонов Илья Игоревич ТСОШ№1
0
2
Эльхольц Антон Александрович Кудринская
35
0
КравцоваТамара Сергеевна №1
-
23
Засильченко Руслан Евгеньевич Киикская
0
-
Воротынцев Владислав Евгеньевич   
40
9

Пос. САМУСЬ

Ф.И.О.Город, № СОШМатематикаФизика
Иванов Дмитрий  Олегович Самусьский лицей
100
84
Кузнецова Галина Игоревна Самусьский лицей
60
-
Решетникова Светлана Сергеевна Самусьский лицей
20
40
Новицкий Максим Витальевич Самусьский лицей
55
42
Шмидт Никита Александрович Самусьский лицей
45
-
Рябов Илья Андреевич Самусьский лицей
15
40
Иванишко Виктор Сергеевич Самусьский лицей
20
-
Миничев Евгений Владимирович Самусьский лицей
30
-
Бутов Александр Сергеевич Самусьский лицей
85
-
Кузякин Алексей Владимирович Самусьский лицей
95
43
Милёшкин Александра Александрович Самусьский лицей
40
47
Позднякова Екатерина Эдуардовна Самусьский лицей
20
19
Поданева Анастасия Николаевна Самусьский лицей
53
55
Овчинников Виталий Петрович Самусьский лицей
-
0
Прочитано 507 раз