Список абитуриентов

ФИОЛД
1Анциферов Олег ВалерьевичЭЭС-З-17-9
2Бобров Александр НиколаевичУВТС-З-17-6
3Болдырев Виктор МихайловичЭЭС-З-17-6
4Бондарь Алексей ВладимировичЭЭС-З-17-7
5Буянов Сергей АнатольевичЭЭС-З-17-1
6Васин Николай СтаниславовичС-З-17-3
7Волков Павел ЭдуардовичЭЭС-З-17-11
8Востоков Дмитрий ГеннадьевичС-З-17-6
9Галемский Никита АндреевичЭ-О-17-1, ПБ-О-17-2, ЭТ-О-17-1
10Гордымов Евгений СергеевичЭЭС-З-17-4
11Горлов Алексей НиколаевичУВТС-З-17-5, ТПО-З-17-5
12Гуляев Андрей НиколаевичТПТ-О-17-1, ЭПС-О-17-1, ИТ-О-17-1
13Жилкин Александр ПетровичЭПП-З-17-2
14Захаренко Андрей СтаниславовичСВ-З-17-2
15Иващенко Евгений МихайловичТПО-З-17-2
16Какуевицкий Егор ИльичТПО-З-17-11
17Калинин Егор ВладимировичМ-О-17-1
18Киприянов Константин ЮрьевичТПО-З-17-4, УВТС-З-17-4
19Климов Анатолий АнатольевичТПО-З-17-9
20Коновалов Олег ДмитриевичЭЭС-З-17-10
21Копытова Кристина ИгоревнаУВТС-О-17-1, ТПТ-О-17-2
22Котов Иван АлександровичПБ-О-17-3, ЭТ-О-17-2, СВ-О-17-2
23Кравец Максим ВладимировичТПО-З-17-6
24Лобода Валерий ВладимировичСВ-З-17-6
25Ломажап Субудай ЭчисовичПБ-О-17-1, С-О-17-1, ТБЧ-О-17-1
26Лукашевский Сергей СергеевичЭЭС-З-17-12
27Мамонтов Сергей ЮрьевичС-З-17-5
28Маркин Никита ПавловичЭЭС-З-17-5
29Масютин Алексей ВикторовичЭПП-З-17-1
30Мельников Сергей АлексеевичКТ-З-17-1
31Николяк Виктория ВасильевнаЭЭС-З-17-14, С-З-17-7
32Овчаров Вадим ВладимировичС-З-17-2, ЭЭС-З-17-2
33Пирвердиев Анатолий НазировичСВ-З-17-1
34Романов Никита НиколаевичКС-О-17-1, ЭЭС-О-17-1, С-О-17-2
35Селенский Владислава ИвановичЭ-З-17-1, ТПО-З-17-7
36Семенов Сергей АлександровичЭЭС-З-17-15, ЭПП-З-17-3
37Сокиркин Владимир ФедоровичС-З-17-1
38Соснин Николай АлександровичУВТС-З-17-2
39Соснина Наталья СергеевнаУВТС-З-17-3
40Составкина Татьяна ВладимировнаЭЭС-З-17-3
41Тимощенко Георгий АлександровичИТ-О-17-2, ЭПС-О-17-2
42Титоренко Александр ЮрьевичСВ-З-17-4
43Феофанов Владимир СергеевичСВ-З-17-5
44Фролов Евгений ВладимировичСВ-З-17-7
45Шевбаков Алексей СергеевичЭЭС-З-17-13
46Шевцова Анна ГригорьевнаСВ-О-17-1
47Шелипанова Анастасия ЮрьевнаТПО-З-17-3, ЭЭС-З-17-8, С-З-17-4
48Юшков Вадим АлександровичТПО-З-17-10
49Яцевич Константин НиколаевичТПО-З-17-8